gpm records

 

GRAND PRIX MORAVIE - RECORDS

 

Municipal Swimming Stadium Lužánky (50 m), Brno, CZE

 

Individual

 

Discipline

Surname

Name

Team

Time

Year

 

Manikin Carry (50 m) JM

Steinberg

Justus

GER

00:34,36

2014

 

Manikin Carry (50 m) JW

Geyer

Annalena

GER

00:40,01

2014

 

Manikin Carry (50 m) SM

Wieck

Danny

GER

00:31,27

2015

 

Manikin Carry (50 m) SW

Lange

Kerstin

GER

00:37,61

2015

 

Manikin Carry with Fins (100 m) JM

Matura

Klaudiusz

POL

00:51,63

2015

 

Manikin Carry with Fins (100 m) JW

Nocoń

Anna

POL

01:01,71

2015

 

Manikin Carry with Fins (100 m) SM

Sezen

Anil

GER

00:48,99

2015

 

Manikin Carry with Fins (100 m) SW

Nilsson

Josefin

SWE

00:59,38

2015

 

Rescue Medley (100 m) JM

Stanielewicz

Bartosz

POL

01:11,71

2012

 

Rescue Medley (100 m) JW

Geyer

Annalena

GER

01:23,13

2014

 

Rescue Medley (100 m) SM

Wieck

Danny

GER

01:04,66

2015

 

Rescue Medley (100 m) SW

Lange

Kerstin

GER

01:21,07

2015

 

Super Lifesaver (200 m) JM

Ortmann

Robert

GER

02:26,71

2015

 

Super Lifesaver (200 m) JW

Grote

Jessica

GER

02:41,16

2014

 

Super Lifesaver (200 m) SM

Hassemeier

Marcel

GER

02:14,61

2014

 

Super Lifesaver (200 m) SW

Luster

Jessica

GER

02:38,37

2014

 

Manikin Tow with Fins (100 m) JM

Berounský

Aleš

CKR

00:57,84

2012

 

Manikin Tow with Fins (100 m) JW

Nocoń

Anna

POL

01:06,42

2014

 

Manikin Tow with Fins (100 m) SM

Sezen

Anil

GER

00:53,89

2015

 

Manikin Tow with Fins (100 m) SW

Dziurion

Jasmin

GER

01:04,22

2015

 

Saving a Manikin by Boat (100 m) M

Blacha

Mateusz

POL

01:26,98

2014

 

Saving a Manikin by Boat (100 m) W

Jindřichová

Lenka

BRM

01:36,27

2015

 

Relays

 

Discipline

Surname

Name

Team

Time

Year

 

Line Throw M

Brunn Ondřej, Klim Pavel

BRM

00:11,07

2012

 

Line Throw W

Michalak Alicja, Wrobel Julia

POL

00:14,28

2015

 

Manikin Relay (4 x 25 m) M

Szwarczewski Tomasz, Kepa Cezary, Fronczyk Michal, Kotowski Wojciech

SCE

01:13,07

2015

 
 

Manikin Relay (4 x 25 m) W

Franz Theresa, Luster Jessica, Grote Jessica, Geyer Annalena

GER

01:30,41

2014

 
 

Medley Relay (4 x 50 m) M

Hassemeier Marcel, Schirmer Kai-Uwe, Flügel Adrian, Wieck Danny

GER

01:35,90

2013

 
 

Medley Relay (4 x 50 m) W

Dziuron Jasmin, Lange Kerstin, Strotkötter Jule, Riehm Alina

GER

01:49,96

2015

 
 

 


 

2007 - 2011

 

GRAND PRIX MORAVIE - RECORDS 2007 - 2011 (Juniors)

 

TJ TESLA BRNO Swimming Pool (25 m), Brno, CZE

 

Individual

 

Discipline

Surname

Name

Team

Time

Year

 

Manikin Carry with Fins (100 m) M

Liberadzki

Michał

POL

00:53,02

2010

 

Manikin Carry with Fins (100 m) W

Luster

Jessica

GER

01:00,25

2008

 

Manikin Carry (50 m) M

Liberadzki

Michał

POL

00:32,73

2010

 

Manikin Carry (50 m) W

Tlaga

Agnieszka

POL

00:38,44

2011

 

Rescue Medley (100 m) M

Kaliszewski

Maciej

SZC

01:14,42

2009

 

Rescue Medley (100 m) W

Luster

Jessica

GER

01:21,57

2008

 

Super Lifesaver (100 m) M

Sezen

Anil

GER

01:19,89

2008

 

Super Lifesaver (100 m) W

Luster

Jessica

GER

01:24,18

2008

 

Relays

 

Discipline

Surname

Name

Team

Time

Year

 

Line Throw M

Mácha Martin, Křapáček Vojtěch

P15

00:13,32

2011

 

Line Throw W

Kneblová Veronika, Metelková Sara

BRM

00:17,49

2011

 

Manikin Relay (4 x 25 m) M

Blechar Julius, Eisenblätter Christian, Krone Hendrik, Sezen Anil

GER

01:28,17

2008

 
 

Manikin Relay (4 x 25 m) W

Franz Theresa, Göller Fabienne, Heinrichsmeier Sarah, Pawelzik Mona

GER

01:43,82

2008

 
 

Medley Relay (4 x 25 m) M

Niewinski Marcin, Flis Jacek, Liberadzki Michal, Sobieraj Patrik

POL

00:48,34

2009

 
 

Medley Relay (4 x 25 m) W

Franz Theresa, Göller Fabienne, Heinrichsmeier Sarah, Pawelzik Mona

GER

00:56,32

2008